Is CHEESE BURGER SUNFLOWER SEEDS, CHEESE BURGER Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUNFLOWER SEEDS, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: MALTODEXTRIN, SUGAR, CANOLA OIL, ONION POWDER, BUTTERMILK POWDER, CHEDDAR CHEESE POWDER (CULTURED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES), CREAM POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR, NONFAT MILK, PAPRIKA, SODIUM DIACETATE, TOMATO POWDER, XANTHAN GUM, SPICE, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, GUM ACACIA, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES OF FATTY ACIDS, YEAST EXTRACT.
Check CHEESE BURGER SUNFLOWER SEEDS, CHEESE BURGER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHEESE BURGER SUNFLOWER SEEDS, CHEESE BURGER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping


