Is Cheese Cellar, Brick Cheese Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized milk, salt, culture, enzymes.
Check Cheese Cellar, Brick Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cheese Cellar, Brick Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SavoryButteryTangy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGrillingLunch


