Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is CHEESE CELLAR CAJUN CHEESE CURDS, CHEESE CELLAR Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES, ANNATTO COLOR, SUGAR, CHILI PEPPER & OTHER SPICES, PAPRIKA, GARLIC, ONION, SOYBEAN OIL, SILICON DIOXIDE.

Check CHEESE CELLAR CAJUN CHEESE CURDS, CHEESE CELLAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingCooking
Oat Free? CHEESE CELLAR CAJUN CHEESE CURDS, CHEESE CELLAR | Spoonful