Is CHEESE CELLAR HICKORY HOLLOW CHEESE CURDS, CHEESE CELLAR HICKORY HOLLOW Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES, HICKORY HOLLOW SEASONING (PAPRIKA,BLACK PEPPER, TORULA YEAST, MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVORING.)
Check CHEESE CELLAR HICKORY HOLLOW CHEESE CURDS, CHEESE CELLAR HICKORY HOLLOW against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHEESE CELLAR HICKORY HOLLOW CHEESE CURDS, CHEESE CELLAR HICKORY HOLLOW in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing


