Is Cheese, Chevrai Sweet Pepper Heat Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Goat Milk, Red Bell Peppers, Piri Piri Peppers, Onion, Garlic, Sea Salt, Paprika, Spices, Olive Oil, Citric Acid, Bacterial Culture, Microbial Enzyme
Check Cheese, Chevrai Sweet Pepper Heat against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cheese, Chevrai Sweet Pepper Heat in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Cheese, Chevrai Sweet Pepper Heat is available at 1 retailer
Fortinos
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavorySmoky
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSnackingGarnishing


