Is CHEESE CURDS, GARLIC & DILL Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, ENZYMES, SALT, DILL AND GARLIC SPICES AND ANNATTO COLOR (IF COLORED).
Check CHEESE CURDS, GARLIC & DILL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHEESE CURDS, GARLIC & DILL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSaltySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSaladTopping


