Is Cheese Curls, Halloween Oat Free?

Ingredients
Corn Meal, Vegetable Oil (One Or More Of The Following: Corn, Cottonseed, Palm), Maltodextrin, Whey, Salt, Cheddar Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes), Sunflower Oil, Nonfat Milk, Monosodium Glutamate, Sodium Phosphate, Artificial Colors (Yellow 6, Yellow 5), Butter, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Lactic Acid, Annatto
Check Cheese Curls, Halloween against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cheese Curls, Halloween in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Cheese Curls, Halloween is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


