Is CHEESE CURLS PUFFS, CHEESE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Meal, Vegetable Oil (One or More of the Following: Corn, Cottonseed, Palm, Sunflower), Cheese Blend Maltodextrin, Whey, Sunflower Oil, Cheddar Cheese [Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes], Salt, Monosodium Glutamate, Sodium Phosphate, Butter [Cream, Salt], Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Lactic Acid, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Enzymes), Salt.
Check CHEESE CURLS PUFFS, CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHEESE CURLS PUFFS, CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CHEESE CURLS PUFFS, CHEESE is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryUmamiRich
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


