Is Cheese Dip & Cracker Sticks Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate (Vitamin B1), Riboflavin (Vitamin B2), Folic Acid), Water, Partially Hydrogenated Soybean And Cottonseed Oil With Tbhq, Cheddar And Other Natural Cheese Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cul
Check Cheese Dip & Cracker Sticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cheese Dip & Cracker Sticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Cracker, Stick
Flavor
SavoryButtery
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


