Is CHEESE DIP, JALAPENO CHEDDAR Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER INTERESTERIFIED SOYBEAN OIL, MILK, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED (CORN), CREAM, DAIRY PRODUCT SOLIDS, NATURAL FLAVORS, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: JALAPENO PUREE, SALT, SODIUM, PHOSPHATE, DATEM, CELLULOSE GUM AND GUAR GUM, LACTIC ACID, GELATIN, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, SORBIC ACID AND POTASSIUM SORBATE TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS, CITRIC ACID, YEAST EXTRACT, APO-CAROTENE FOR COLOR, MIXED TOCOPHEROLS.

Check CHEESE DIP, JALAPENO CHEDDAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking