Is CHEESE DIP, SPINACH & ARTICHOKE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

VEGETABLES (SPINACH, ARTICHOKE [CONTAIN WATER, SALT, CITRIC ACID], ONION), SWISS & PARMESAN CHEESE BLEND (MILK, PART-SKIM MILK, SALT, BACTERIAL CULTURE, ENZYME, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, LIPASE, CELLULOSE), WATER, HALF-AND-HALF (CREAM, CARBOXYMETHYL CELLULOSE, GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN), LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, CONCENTRATED LEMON JUICE), REDUCED FAT SOUR CREAM PRODUCT (MILK, CREAM, NONFAT MILK AND/OR MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, BACTERIAL CULTURE, ENZYME), ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), CANOLA OIL, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SALT, SUGAR, GARLIC, CAYENNE PEPPER PUREE (CONTAIN SALT, VINEGAR), CELLULOSE, VINEGAR, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), SPICE, XANTHAN GUM.

Check CHEESE DIP, SPINACH & ARTICHOKE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking