Is CHEESE DIP Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

AMERICAN CHEESE (MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), WATER, DRY CREAM, JALAPENO PEPPERS, MILKFAT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SALT, SORBIC ACID AS A PRESERVATIVE.

Check CHEESE DIP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySpicySalty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingMeal PrepGarnishing