Is CHEESE FLAN, CHEESE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK (MILK, SUGAR), WHOLE MILK, NONFAT, WITH ADDED VITAMIN A AND VITAMIN D, WHOLE EGGS, SUGAR, CREAM CHEESE (MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, GUAR GUM), VANILLA EXTRACT, POTASSIUM SORBATE (FOOD PRESERVATIVE)

Check CHEESE FLAN, CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Slice

Flavor
SweetVanillaRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking