Is CHEESE FLAN Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, NONFAT MILK, EGGS, CHEESE (MILK, CREAM, SALT, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, BACTERIAL CULTURE), SUGAR, CARAMEL COLORING, CARRAGEENAN, SODIUM CARBOXYMETHYLCELLULOSE, LOCUST BEAN GUM, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING.

Check CHEESE FLAN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking