Is Cheese Flavour Protein Chips Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn, rice (white, brown), cheese-onion seasoning 9.8 % (yeast, onion, garlic, Himalayan salt, yeast extract), sunflower oil, green peas, pea protein powder 4.1%, black lentils •
Check Cheese Flavour Protein Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cheese Flavour Protein Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


