Is CHEESE FROM TREES, SUNDRIED TOMATO & BASIL Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CASHEWS, SUNDRIED TOMATOES (ROMA TOMATOES, OLIVE OIL, GARLIC, HERBS AND SPICES), BASIL, GARLIC, LEMON JUICE, SALT, CULTURE.

Check CHEESE FROM TREES, SUNDRIED TOMATO & BASIL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyGarlickyHerbaceousTangy
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingTopping