Is CHEESE & GRAPE CUP Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GRAPES, CHEDDAR CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES, ANNATTO VEGETABLE COLOR [IF COLORED]), PEPPERJACK CHEESE (CULTURED MILK, CREAM, JALAPENO PEPPERS, RED BELL PEPPERS, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, WATER, LACTIC ACID, SORBIC ACID [PRESERVATIVE], ENZYMES), SWISS CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES).
Check CHEESE & GRAPE CUP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHEESE & GRAPE CUP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Cup
Flavor
SavorySaltyNuttyFruity
Texture
CreamyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


