Is Cheese Individually Wrapped Slices 250gm Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Cheese, Milk, Salt, Starter Culture, Enzyme, Milk Solids, Water, Food Acid, Natural Colours (100, 160B)
Check Cheese Individually Wrapped Slices 250gm against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cheese Individually Wrapped Slices 250gm in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cheese Individually Wrapped Slices 250gm is available at 1 retailer
Campbells
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking


