Is Cheese, Marble Block Club Pack Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED MILK, BACTERIAL CULTURE, PASTEURIZED CREAM, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, ANNATTO, MICROBIAL ENZYME. CONTAINS STATEMENT: NO MODIFIED MILK INGREDIENTS.

Check Cheese, Marble Block Club Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cheese, Marble Block Club Pack is available at 5 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsValuemartIndependent City Market

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyNutty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing
Peanut Free? Cheese, Marble Block Club Pack | Spoonful