Is Cheese, Marble Block Club Pack Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Bacterial Culture, Pasteurized Cream, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Annatto, Microbial Enzyme, Contains Statement: No Modified Milk

Check Cheese, Marble Block Club Pack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
ButterySavorySalty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingCookingMeal Prep