Is Cheese, Marble Cheddar Light Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Partly Skimmed Milk, Modified Milk, Bacterial Culture, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Microbial Enzyme, Colour

Check Cheese, Marble Cheddar Light against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SavoryNuttyMild
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingToppingGarnishing