Is Cheese, Marble Slice Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk, Bacterial Culture, Pasteurized Cream, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Annatto, Microbial Enzyme, Contains Statement: No Modified Milk
Check Cheese, Marble Slice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cheese, Marble Slice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
MildSavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing


