Is Cheese Matured Cheddar 250gm Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cheese (Pasteurised Milk, Salt, Cultures, Enzyme (Rennet)), Milk Fat 36% Minimum

Check Cheese Matured Cheddar 250gm against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cheese Matured Cheddar 250gm is available at 1 retailer

Campbells

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingMeal Prep