Is Cheese Matured Tasty 1kg Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cheese (Pasteurised Milk, Salt, Cultures, Enzyme (Rennet)), Milk Fat 36% Minimum

Check Cheese Matured Tasty 1kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cheese Matured Tasty 1kg is available at 1 retailer

Campbells

About this product

Cheese · Block

Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingCookingTopping