Is Cheese Mild Cheddar 270 g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED MILK, MODIFIED MILK INGREDIENTS, BACTERIAL CULTURE, SALT, COLOUR, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, MICROBIAL ENZYME.

Check Cheese Mild Cheddar 270 g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cheese Mild Cheddar 270 g is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Cheese · Loaf

Flavor
MildNuttySavory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingTopping