Is CHEESE MINI RAVIOLI ENRICHED FILLED PASTA Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DOUGH MIXTURE: ENRICHED DURUM FLOUR (DURUM FLOUR, NIACIN, FERROUS SULFATE, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID) WATER, EGG WHITES. FILLING MIXTURE: WHOLE MILK RICOTTA CHEESE (MILK, WHEY, CREAM, VINEGAR, SALT, STABILIZERS [XANTHAN GUM, GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM]), WATER, EGG WHITES, FRESHLY GROUND WHEEL OF DOMESTIC ROMANO CHEESE (PART-SKIMMED COW'S MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SEA SALT, ENZYMES, NATAMYCIN), SEA SALT, FRESHLY GROUND WHOLE WHITE PEPPERCORN.

Check CHEESE MINI RAVIOLI ENRICHED FILLED PASTA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Piece

Flavor
SavoryNuttyRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
LunchMeal Prep