Is Cheese, Mozzarellissma, Light Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED PARTLY SKIMMED MILK, MODIFIED MILK INGREDIENTS, BACTERIAL CULTURE, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, MICROBIAL ENZYME.
Check Cheese, Mozzarellissma, Light against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cheese, Mozzarellissma, Light in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cheese, Mozzarellissma, Light is available at 1 retailer
Loblaws
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
MildSalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingSnacking


