Is CHEESE 'N HORSERADISH PASTEURIZED PROCESS CHEESE FOOD WITH HORSERADISH, CHEESE 'N HORSERADISH Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

AMERICAN CHEESE (CULTURED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES), WHEY, WATER, CREAM, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SKIM MILK, PREPARED HORSERADISH, SORBIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE), SALT AND PEPPER OIL.

Check CHEESE 'N HORSERADISH PASTEURIZED PROCESS CHEESE FOOD WITH HORSERADISH, CHEESE 'N HORSERADISH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingTopping