Is Cheese Nips Snacking Crackers Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Vegetable Oil, Cheddar Cheese (Milk), Salt, Autolyzed Yeast Extract (From Barley), Enzyme Modified Cheese, Monosodium Glutamate, Monocalcium Phosphate, Spices, Yeast, Annatto Extract, Pentosanase, Potassium Chloride, Protease, Amylase, Contains: Wheat, Milk, Barley
Check Cheese Nips Snacking Crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cheese Nips Snacking Crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cheese Nips Snacking Crackers is available at 3 retailers
Walmart CaLoblawsAmazon
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunch


