Is Cheese & Onion Foccacia Rolls Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour (_Wheat_ Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Water, Red Onions 13%, Mozzarella Cheese 6% (_Milk_), Cheddar Cheese 3.5% (_Milk_), White Wine Vinegar, Extra Virgin Olive Oil 2.5%, _Wheat_ Fibre, Fermented _Wheat_ Flour, Yeast, Sea Salt, Sugar, Spirit Vinegar, Emulsifier (Mono and Diacetyl Tartaric Acid Esters of Mono-and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids), Balsamic Vinegar (Wine Vinegar, Concentrated Grape Must), Flour Treatment Agent (Ascorbic Acid), Rapeseed Oil

Check Cheese & Onion Foccacia Rolls against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Roll

Flavor
SavoryNuttyUmami
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingSide DishMeal Prep