Is Cheese, Pasteurized Process, Aged Cheddar, Jalapeno & Cayenne Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Jalapeno And Cayenne Pepper Cheddar Cheese Aged Cheddar Cheese (Milk, Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Jalapeno Peppers, Red Cayenne Pepper Flakes, Trisodium Citrate

Check Cheese, Pasteurized Process, Aged Cheddar, Jalapeno & Cayenne against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cheese, Pasteurized Process, Aged Cheddar, Jalapeno & Cayenne is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingCooking