Is CHEESE PIZZA FLAVORED BOLD BITES ORGANIC BITE-SIZED TORTILLA CHIPS, CHEESE PIZZA Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
*WHITE RICE, *YELLOW CORN, *EXPELLER PRESSED HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, *BLACK CHIA SEEDS, *PARMESAN CHEESE POWDER (*MILK, SALT, CULTURES, ENZYMES), *TOMATO POWDER, SEA SALT, *WHITE CHEDDAR CHEESE POWDER (*MILK, CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), *CHEESE FLAVOR (*CORN MALTODEXTRIN, *WHEY SOLIDS, *CHEDDAR CHEESE FLAVOR, SALT), *OREGANO, *GARLIC POWDER.
Check CHEESE PIZZA FLAVORED BOLD BITES ORGANIC BITE-SIZED TORTILLA CHIPS, CHEESE PIZZA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHEESE PIZZA FLAVORED BOLD BITES ORGANIC BITE-SIZED TORTILLA CHIPS, CHEESE PIZZA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


