Is Cheese Pizza Poppers Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pizza Sauce (Sweet Potato, Tomato Paste, Olive Oil and/or Avocado Oil, Carrot, Tomato Powder*, Spinach*, Apple*, Apple Cider Vinegar*, Garlic Puree, Onion Powder, Spices*, Sea Salt, Red Bell Pepper Powder*, Garlic Powder), Mozzarella Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Water, Cassava Flour, Cassava Starch, Egg, Butter (Pasteurized Cream), Olive Oil and/or Avocado Oil, Tomato Powder*, Sea Salt, Garlic Powder, Yeast.
Check Cheese Pizza Poppers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cheese Pizza Poppers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


