Is Cheese Powder, Macaroni (8 oz, Zin: 528594) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Buttermilk Solids, Cheddar Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt), Citric Acid, Enzymes, Lactic Acid (Milk), Salt (Sodium Chloride), Sodium Phosphate, Whey Powder (Milk), Whey Protein Concentrate, Yellow 5 & 6
Check Cheese Powder, Macaroni (8 oz, Zin: 528594) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cheese Powder, Macaroni (8 oz, Zin: 528594) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cheese Powder, Macaroni (8 oz, Zin: 528594) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Cheese · Powder
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


