Is Cheese Powder, Mild Cheddar (4 oz, Zin: 528596) - 3-Pack Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cheddar Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt), Disodium Phosphate, Lactic Acid (Milk), Salt (Sodium Chloride), Whey Powder (Milk)

Check Cheese Powder, Mild Cheddar (4 oz, Zin: 528596) - 3-Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cheese Powder, Mild Cheddar (4 oz, Zin: 528596) - 3-Pack is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Cheese · Dried

Flavor
SavorySaltyButtery
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingSnackingGarnishing