Is Cheese Puffs Baked White Cheddar Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Cornmeal, Expeller Pressed High Oleic (Canola, Sunflower Or Safflower), Oil, White Cheddar Cheese Culture Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Natural Enzymes, Whey (Milk), Dry Buttermilk, Disodium Phosphate (A Natural Flavoring Agent), Citric Acid, Lactic Acid, Contains Milk, Produced In A Facility That Also Processes Soy
Check Cheese Puffs Baked White Cheddar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cheese Puffs Baked White Cheddar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cheese Puffs Baked White Cheddar is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


