Is CHEESE PUFFS, JALAPENO Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TAPIOCA STARCH, 2% MILK, WATER, PARMESAN CHEESE (PASTEURIZED PART-SKIM MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES, CELLULOSE POWDER, POTASSIUM SORBATE), EGGS, SOYBEAN OIL, DEHYDRATED POTATO FLAKES (POTATOES, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, SODIUM BISULFITE, CITRIC ACID, MIXED TOCOPHEROLS), SALT, CITRIC ACID
Check CHEESE PUFFS, JALAPENO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHEESE PUFFS, JALAPENO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltySpicy
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


