Is Cheese Puffs Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Maize, 28% Rapeseed Oil, 14% Cheese Flavoured Seasoning (Rice Flour, Dried Whey (Milk), Dried Cheese (Milk), Lactose (Milk), Dried Yeast Extract, Salt, Natural Flavouring (contains Milk), Colour: Paprika Extract). Allergy Advice
Check Cheese Puffs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cheese Puffs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


