Is cheese puffs Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

maize (51%), sunflower oil (35%), whey permeate powder (milk), maltodextrin, cheese solids (milk), milk solids, salt, palm oil, flavourings, yeast extract, colours: paprika extract, curcumin

Check cheese puffs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go