Is CHEESE/QUESO VENEZUELAN EMPANADA, CHEESE/QUESO Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILLING: SKIM MILK, CREAM, SALT, KOSHER RENNET CRUST: WATER, PRE-COOKED YELLOW CORN MEAL (ENRICHED NIACIN, IRON, RIBOFLAVIN THIAMIN AND FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, SALT
Check CHEESE/QUESO VENEZUELAN EMPANADA, CHEESE/QUESO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHEESE/QUESO VENEZUELAN EMPANADA, CHEESE/QUESO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchOn The Go


