Is Cheese & Real Jalapeño Blend Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES), JALAPENO PEPPER (JALAPENO, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT).

Check Cheese & Real Jalapeño Blend against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySpicySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichToppingDipping