Is Cheese Ricotta Light 475 g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized milk, Whey, Pasteurized cream, Lactic acid, Salt, Sodium carbonate, Sodium hydroxide, Potassium sorbate

Check Cheese Ricotta Light 475 g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cheese Ricotta Light 475 g is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichGarnishing