Is Cheese Ring Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Description
Cheese Flavoured Snack

Description
Cheese Flavoured Snack
Ingredients
Corn, Coconut Oil And/or Palm Oil, Cheese Powder (sugar, Dextrin, Salt, Whole Milk Powder, Skim Milk, Monosodium Glutamate, Hydrolyzed Coconut Oil And/or Hydrolyzed Palm Oil, Citric Acid, Lactic Acid), Tartrazine, Sunset Yellow Fcf, Salt, Sugar. May Contain: Peanut, Tree Nut, Sesame, Eggs, Crustaceans, Mollusc, Fish, Soy, Wheat
Check Cheese Ring against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cheese Ring in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


