Is Cheese Rolls, Large (Frozen) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tapioca Starch, Water, Egg, Minas Semisoft Part-skim Cheese, Vegetable Oil, Corn Oil, Dry Whole Milk, Butter, Parmesan Cheese, Salt And Whey

Check Cheese Rolls, Large (Frozen) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cheese Rolls, Large (Frozen) is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Bread · Roll, Frozen

Flavor
SavorySaltyButtery
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishBreakfastDipping