Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cheese, Seriously Sharp White Cheddar Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes

Check Cheese, Seriously Sharp White Cheddar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cheese, Seriously Sharp White Cheddar is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingMeal Prep
Oat Free? Cheese, Seriously Sharp White Cheddar | Spoonful