Is CHEESE & SPINACH RAVIOLI Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DOUGH: ENRICHED DURUM FLOUR (MILLED WHEAT, NIACIN, IRON, THIAMIN, MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WATER, EGGS, OLIVE OIL SALT. FILLING: RICOTTA (WHEY, MILK, VINEGAR), SPINACH, ASIAGO CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), CREAM CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK & CREAM, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, STABILIZERS (CAROB BEAN AND/OR XANTHAM AND/OR GUAR GUMS), SALT, PARSLEY, PEPPER.
Check CHEESE & SPINACH RAVIOLI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHEESE & SPINACH RAVIOLI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Piece
Flavor
SavoryNuttyButteryMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


