Is CHEESE SPREAD, GARLIC & HERB Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED COW'S MILK AND CREAM, SALT, CULTURES, GARLIC AND HERBS, PEPPER, ANIMAL RENNET.

Check CHEESE SPREAD, GARLIC & HERB against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSnackingGarnishing