Is CHEESE SPREAD Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, WHEY, SOYBEAN OIL, CREAM, LESS THAN 2% SALT, SORBIC ACID (AS A PRESERVATIVE), CHEESE CULTURE, GUAR GUM, ANNATTO COLOR, ENZYMES, CAROB BEAN GUM, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, XANTHAN GUM.

Check CHEESE SPREAD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySaltyButteryUmami
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingDippingTopping