Is Cheese Sticks Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cornmeal, Canola, Sunflower Oil, Seasoning (Modified Milk , Corn Maltodextrin, Salt, Cheddar Cheese Solids, Corn Starch, Enzyme-modified Romano Cheese Solids, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Monosodium Glutamate, Colour, Sodium Phosphate, Natural Flavour, Citric Acid, Disodium Inosinate And Disodium Guanylate, Lactic Acid, Calcium Silicate)
Check Cheese Sticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cheese Sticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cheese Sticks is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


