Is Cheese sticks Oat Free?

Ingredients
Corn meal, corn oil, cheese blend (maltodextrin, whey, sunflower oil, cheddar cheese [pasteurized milk, cheese culture, salt, enzymes], salt, monosodium glutamate, sodium phosphate, butter [cream, salt], natural flavor, citric acid, lactic acid, yellow 5, yellow 6, enzymes), salt, whey protein concentrate.
Check Cheese sticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cheese sticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Stick


